SINGLES

BEL

 

 

RUS

MDA

 

bra
ukr

 

arg

ned

 

esp

 

 

ger

arg

 

bra

sui

 

col

Por

 

Ita

Sui

 

Ger

Lat

 

SVK

JPN

 

 

ita

 

Srb

Ger

 

ita

uzb

 

sui

fra

 

 

esp

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

3

 

 

Q

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

5

wc

 

q

PR

 

 

 

 

 

4 WC

 

7

 

 

Q

 

 

WC

Q

 

 

2

GOFFIN, David

BYE

 

YOUZHNY, Mikhail

Albot, Radu

 

Monteiro, Thiago

dolgopolov, Alexandr

 

OLIVO, Renzo

haase, Robin

 

lopez, Feliciano

bye

 

hanfmann, Yannick

bagnis, Facundo

 

bellucci, Thomaz

laaksonen, Henri

 

giraldo, Santiago

sousa, Joao

 

lorenzi, Paolo

chiudinelli, Marco

 

brands, Daniel

gulbis, Ernests

 

gombos, Norbert

daniel, Taro

 

bye

fognini, Fabio

 

lajovic, Dusan

Brown, Dustin

 

Giustino, Lorenzo

istomin, DENIS

 

bellier, Antoine

sakharov, Gleb

 

bye

bautista agut, Roberto

f. fognini

d. brown

6:3 7:6

d. istomin

6:3 6:2

d. istomin

6:3 6:1

g. sakharov

6:3 7:6

r. bautista agut

 

r. bautista agut

6:4 6:3

y. hanfmann

6:3 6:7 6:4

y. hanfmann

7:6 3:6 6:1

f. Lopez

d. Goffin

 

r. haase

6:1 6:4

r. haase

7:5 7:5

r. albot

4:6 7:6 7:5

t. monteiro

7:6 3:6 6:3

j. sousa

6:3 6:3

j. sousa

6:1 6:2

p. lorenzi

7:6 6:3

e. gulbis

6:4 6:4

n. gombos

7:6 6:3

 

h. Laaksonen

7:6 6:7 7:5

d. goffin

2:6 7:6 7:6

f. fognini

1:6 6:4 6:3

e. gulbis

7:6 3:6 6:4

r. haase

7:5 6:1

y. hanfmann

6:7 6:2 6:2

f. fognini

6:3 4:6 6:3

r. bautista agut

6:3 6:4

f. fognini

5:7 6:2 6:3

y. hanfmann

3:6 7:6 7:6

fabio fognini

6:4 7:5

DOUBLES

Qualifying

Final

Semi-Final

Quarter-Final

Round 2

Round 1

Final

Ger

Ita

4 5

6 7

Q

4 WC

hanfmann, Yannick

fognini, Fabio

WINNER: f. fognini

Ned

Ger

 

 

Ita

esp

6 6 6

3 7 7

 

 

5 6 6

7 2 3

6

Q

 

 

4 WC

2

haase, Robin

hanfmann, Yannick

 

 

fognini, Fabio

bautista agut, Roberto

WINNER: y. hanfmann

WINNER: f. fognini

BEL

Ned

 

 

Ger

por

 

 

LAT

Ita

 

 

uzb

esp

5 1

7 6

 

 

6 6 6

7 2 2

 

 

3 6 3

6 4 6

 

 

3 4

6 6

1

6

 

 

Q

8

 

 

 

4 WC

 

 

 

2

GOFFIN, David

haase, Robin

 

 

hanfmann, Yannick

SOUSA, Joao

 

 

gulbis, Ernests

fognini, Fabio

 

 

istomin, DENIS

bautista agut, Roberto

WINNER: r. haase

WINNER: y. hanfmann

WINNER: f. Fognini

WINNER: R. bautista agut

Round 2

BEL

MDA

 

 

bra

ned

 

 

esp
ger

 

 

sui

Por

 

 

ita

lat

 

 

svk

ita

 

 

ger

uzb

 

 

fra

esp

2 7 7

6 6 6

 

 

5 5

7 7

 

 

6 6 1

7 3 6

 

 

1 2

6 6

 

 

6 6 4

7 3 6

 

 

6 4 3

1 6 6

 

 

3 1

6 6

 

 

4 3

6 6

1

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

3

Q

 

 

 

8

 

 

5

pr

 

 

 

4 WC

 

 

 

 

 

 

Q

2

GOFFIN, David

Albot, Radu

 

 

Monteiro, Thiago

haase, Robin

 

 

lopez, Feliciano

hanfmann, Yannick

 

 

laaksonen, Henri

SOUSA, Joao

 

 

lorenzi, Paolo

gulbis, Ernests

 

 

gombos, Norbert

fognini, Fabio

 

 

Brown, Dustin

istomin, DENIS

 

 

sakharov, Gleb

bautista agut, Roberto

WINNER: d. goffin

WINNER: r. haase

WINNER: y. hanfmann

WINNER: j. sousa

WINNER: e. gulbis

WINNER: f. fognini

WINNER: d. istomin

WINNER: r. bautista agut

Round 1

BEL

 

 

 

RUS

MDA

 

 

bra
ukr

 

 

arg

ned

 

 

esp

 

 

 

ger

arg

 

 

bra

sui

 

 

col

Por

 

 

Ita

Sui

 

 

Ger

Lat

 

 

SVK

JPN

 

 

 

ita

 

 

Srb

Ger

 

 

ita

uzb

 

 

sui

fra

 

 

 

esp

 

 

 

 

6 6 5

4 7 7

 

 

7 3 6

6 6 3

 

 

1 4

6 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 6 6

3 7 4

 

 

6 7 5

7 6 7

 

 

3 3

6 6

 

 

7 6

6 3

 

 

4 4

6 6

 

 

7 6

6 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 6

6 7

 

 

6 6

3 2

 

 

6 7

3 6

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

3

 

 

 

Q

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

5

wc

 

 

q

PR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 WC

 

 

7

 

 

 

Q

 

 

 

WC

Q

 

 

 

2

GOFFIN, David

BYE

 

 

YOUZHNY, Mikhail

Albot, Radu

 

 

Monteiro, Thiago

dolgopolov, Alexandr

 

 

OLIVO, Renzo

haase, Robin

 

 

lopez, Feliciano

bye

 

 

hanfmann, Yannick

bagnis, Facundo

 

 

bellucci, Thomaz

laaksonen, Henri

 

 

giraldo, Santiago

sousa, Joao

 

 

lorenzi, Paolo

chiudinelli, Marco

 

 

brands, Daniel

gulbis, Ernests

 

 

gombos, Norbert

daniel, Taro

 

 

bye

fognini, Fabio

 

 

lajovic, Dusan

Brown, Dustin

 

 

Giustino, Lorenzo

istomin, DENIS

 

 

bellier, Antoine

sakharov, Gleb

 

 

bye

bautista agut, Roberto

WINNER: D. GOFFIN

WINNER: r. albot

WINNER: t. monteiro

WINNER: r. haase

WINNER: F. LOPEZ

WINNER: Y. HANFMANN

WINNER: h. laaksonen

WINNER: j. sousa

WINNER: p. lorenzi

WINNER: e. gulbis

WINNER: N. GOMBOS

WINNER: F. FOGNINI

WINNER: d. Brown

WINNER: D. ISTOMIN

WINNER: G. SAKHAROV

WINNER: R. BAUTISTA AGUT